BLOOMLED / INDOOR GROWING

ThinkGrow LED Bar - TLB1 Model One - 120cm - 4 Channels

Ref. THINKGROW-TLB2-120CM-4CH

TLD-4 Drivers, TrolMaster HCS/TCS Controllers, TLB-1/TLB-2 LED BarsCompatibilité
115.2 x 6.8 x 5.6Dimensions (cm)
1.47Poids (kg)

Rated power consumption is 90 W. Rated light efficacy is 2.7 µmol/J.

€110.90
Tax included
Shipping within 2 to 3 weeks
Quantity
Made to order Available in 2 to 3 weeks

Your grow tent, your cycle, your project.Need advice before choosing? →
  Free delivery

Take advantage of free home delivery in France from 100 € of purchase

  Secure payment

Pay securely and pay by credit card in installments from €100 to €3,000

  Secure parcels

The boxes we ship are all of high quality

  Customer service

Contact us via chat, phone, email, Facebook, Instagram and TikTok

Horticultural LED Lights · ThinkGrow by TrolMaster

ThinkGrow LED Bar - TLB1 Model One - 120cm - 4 Channels: Essential information before choosing

Rated power consumption is 90 W. Rated light efficacy is 2.7 µmol/J. The table below groups available data to compare this model with your installation.

90 WPower consumption
2.7Efficiency (µmol/J)
115.2 x 6.8 x 5.6 cmDimensions
01 / The essentials

What the product data shows

01

Power consumption (W)

Power consumption: 90 W.

02

Efficiency (µmol/J)

Light efficiency is 2.7 µmol/J.

03

Dimensions (cm)

Its dimensions are 115.2 x 6.8 x 5.6 cm.

02 / Before choosing

Three useful checks

  1. Footprint

    Compare the fixture dimensions to your interior space and available suspension height.

  2. Power supply

    Check the intended voltage, cable and assembly instructions in the manufacturer's manual.

  3. Light distribution

    Power alone is not enough to determine coverage area; consult a PPFD map for the exact model if available.

03 / Technical data

Available features

Technical specifications for this product
Power consumption (W)90
Efficiency (µmol/J)2.7
Dimensions (cm)115.2 x 6.8 x 5.6
CompatibilityTLD-4 Drivers, TrolMaster HCS/TCS Controllers, TLB-1/TLB-2 LED Bars
Light spectrumFull Spectrum
Weight (kg)1.47
TechnologyLED
Built-in dimmerYes
Lifespan (h)54000
Dimming mode0-10V
PPFD (µmol/m²/s)500-900
Catalog referenceTHINKGROW-TLB2-120CM-4CH
Important information

The values above describe the selected product. For dosage, installation and usage limits, always follow the instructions and label of the delivered version.

04 / Helpful answers

Frequently asked questions

What power is specified?

Power consumption: 90 W.

What light efficiency is specified?

Light efficiency is 2.7 µmol/J.

Have a project to verify?

Confirm the correct reference before ordering

For technical compatibility or to choose between multiple formats, provide the catalog reference to our team.

THINKGROW-TLB2-120CM-4CH

Data sheet

Compatibilité
TLD-4 Drivers, TrolMaster HCS/TCS Controllers, TLB-1/TLB-2 LED Bars
Dimensions (cm)
115.2 x 6.8 x 5.6
Poids (kg)
1.47
Puissance consommée (W)
90
Spectre lumineux
Full Spectrum
Technologie
LED
Mode de gradation
0-10V
Durée de vie (h)
54000
Efficacité (µmol/J)
2.7
Dimmer intégré
Yes
PPFD (µmol/m²/s)
500-900

Specific References

EAN13
6970207972582
New

You might also like