BLOOMLED / INDOOR GROWING

ThinkGrow 350W LED Grow Light - Optimized Spectrum for Growth

Ref. LED-THINKGROW-350W

HCS-2 Controller, LMA-T Adapter, Hydro-X SystemCompatibilité
114.3 x 113.2 x 11.3Dimensions (cm)
10.7Poids (kg)

Power consumption is 350 W. Light efficiency is 2.6 µmol/J.

€936.90
Tax included
Shipping within 2 to 3 weeks
Quantity
Made to order Available within 2 to 3 weeks

Your grow tent, your cycle, your project.Need advice before choosing? →
  Free delivery

Take advantage of free home delivery in France from 100 € of purchase

  Secure payment

Pay securely and pay by credit card in installments from €100 to €3,000

  Secure parcels

The boxes we ship are all of high quality

  Customer service

Contact us via chat, phone, email, Facebook, Instagram and TikTok

Horticultural LED Lights · ThinkGrow by TrolMaster

ThinkGrow 350W LED Grow Light: Essential Information Before Choosing

Power consumption is 350 W. Light efficiency is 2.6 µmol/J. The table below groups available data to compare this model with your installation.

350 WPower consumption
2.6Efficiency (µmol/J)
114.3 x 113.2 x 11.3 cmDimensions
01 / The essentials

What the product data shows

01

Power consumption (W)

Power consumption is 350 W.

02

Efficiency (µmol/J)

The indicated luminous efficacy is 2.6 µmol/J.

03

Dimensions (cm)

Dimensions are 114.3 x 113.2 x 11.3 cm.

02 / Before choosing

Three useful checks

  1. Footprint

    Compare the fixture dimensions to your interior space and available suspension height.

  2. Power supply

    Check the intended voltage, cable and assembly instructions in the manufacturer's manual.

  3. Light distribution

    Power alone is not enough to determine coverage area; consult a PPFD map for the exact model if available.

03 / Technical data

Available features

Technical specifications for this product
Power consumption (W)350
Efficiency (µmol/J)2.6
Dimensions (cm)114.3 x 113.2 x 11.3
CompatibilityHCS-2 Controller, LMA-T Adapter, Hydro-X System
Light spectrumGrowth (Blue 6400K)
Weight (kg)10.7
TechnologyLED
Automation / ControlWired
Built-in dimmerYes
Lifespan (h)54000 (L90)
IP ratingIP65
Water-resistantIP56
WaterproofIP56
Catalog referenceLED-THINKGROW-350W
Important information

The values above describe the selected product. For dosage, installation and usage limits, always follow the instructions and label of the delivered version.

04 / Helpful answers

Frequently asked questions

What power is specified?

Power consumption is 350 W.

What light efficiency is specified?

The indicated luminous efficacy is 2.6 µmol/J.

Have a project to verify?

Confirm the correct reference before ordering

For technical compatibility or to choose between multiple formats, provide the catalog reference to our team.

LED-THINKGROW-350W

Data sheet

Compatibilité
HCS-2 Controller, LMA-T Adapter, Hydro-X System
Dimensions (cm)
114.3 x 113.2 x 11.3
Poids (kg)
10.7
Résistant à l'eau
IP56
Puissance consommée (W)
350
Spectre lumineux
Croissance (Bleu 6400K)
Technologie
LED
Durée de vie (h)
54000 (L90)
Indice IP
IP65
Efficacité (µmol/J)
2.6
Étanche
IP56
Automatisation / Contrôle
Wired
Dimmer intégré
Yes
New

You might also like